Stand: 14.09.2017
B - K L A S S E   I

SG Köpenicker BC/SC I         
 
SV Kabelw.Oberspree II        
VfB Hermsdorf II              
 
BG Neukölln III               
SG Luckau/Blankenf III        
 
SG Spand/Licht-rade II        
Teltow/KM/Stahnsdorf II       
 
SG Matchpoint/TiB III         

Spiel
Datum
Zeit
Halle
 
Spiel
Datum
Zeit
Halle
2/7 
16.09.2017
16:00
HE
 
7/2 
09.12.2017
15:30
NO
3/6 
16.09.2017
15:00
EK
 
6/3 
10.12.2017
10:00
HH
4/5 
16.09.2017
14:00
IK
 
5/4 
10.12.2017
10:00
PN
8/1 
16.09.2017
17:30
TU
 
1/8 
10.12.2017
15:00
NE
 
          
     
  
   
          
     
  
6/4 
24.09.2017
10:00
HH
 
4/6 
09.12.2017
14:00
IK
7/3 
24.09.2017
10:00
NO
 
3/7 
06.01.2018
15:00
EK
1/2 
24.09.2017
15:00
NE
 
2/1 
16.12.2017
16:00
HE
5/8 
23.09.2017
15:00
PN
 
8/5 
16.12.2017
17:30
TU
 
          
     
  
   
          
     
  
3/1 
17.09.2017
10:00
EK
 
1/3 
07.01.2018
15:00
NE
4/7 
23.09.2017
14:00
IK
 
7/4 
07.01.2018
10:00
NO
5/6 
30.09.2017
15:00
PN
 
6/5 
07.01.2018
10:00
HH
8/2 
30.09.2017
17:30
TU
 
2/8 
06.01.2018
16:00
HE
 
          
     
  
   
          
     
  
7/5 
07.10.2017
15:30
NO
 
5/7 
13.01.2018
15:00
PN
1/4 
08.10.2017
15:00
NE
 
4/1 
13.01.2018
14:00
IK
2/3 
07.10.2017
16:00
HE
 
3/2 
13.01.2018
15:00
EK
6/8 
07.10.2017
19:00
HH
 
8/6 
13.01.2018
19:30
TU
 
          
     
  
   
          
     
  
4/2 
14.10.2017
14:00
IK
 
2/4 
20.01.2018
16:00
HE
5/1 
14.10.2017
15:00
PN
 
1/5 
21.01.2018
15:00
NE
6/7 
14.10.2017
16:30
HH
 
7/6 
20.01.2018
15:30
NO
8/3 
14.10.2017
17:30
TU
 
3/8 
20.01.2018
15:00
EK
 
          
     
  
   
          
     
  
1/6 
12.11.2017
15:00
NE
 
6/1 
27.01.2018
16:30
HH
2/5 
11.11.2017
16:00
HE
 
5/2 
27.01.2018
15:00
PN
3/4 
11.11.2017
15:00
EK
 
4/3 
27.01.2018
14:00
IK
7/8 
11.11.2017
15:30
NO
 
8/7 
27.01.2018
17:30
TU
 
          
     
  
   
          
     
  
5/3 
26.11.2017
10:00
PN
 
3/5 
17.02.2018
15:00
EK
6/2 
25.11.2017
19:00
HH
 
2/6 
17.02.2018
14:00
HE
7/1 
25.11.2017
15:30
NO
 
1/7 
18.02.2018
15:00
NE
8/4 
25.11.2017
17:30
TU
 
4/8 
17.02.2018
14:00
IK