Spielansetzungen mit Links zu den Spielberichten
Stand: 17.10.2017

 

H
EBT III
12:30
BO
 
A
10.12.2017
EBT III
10:00
SA
A
BerlBrau II
12:00
TM
 
H
17.12.2017
BerlBrau II
12:30
BO
H
Südring II
12:30
BO
 
H
07.01.2018
TempMa I
12:30
BO
A
TempMa I
16:00
FX
 
A
14.01.2018
Südring II
10:00
HH
A
SCB I
15:00
DI
 
H
21.01.2018
SCB I
12:30
BO
H
PSB-Z88 I
11:30
BO
 
A
27.01.2018
PSB-Z88 I
16:30
A
26.11.2017
BSC II
13:00
 
H
18.02.2018
BSC II
12:30
BO

 

 

A
MatchTiB II
17:30
TU
 
A
09.12.2017
Potsdam I
15:00
JG
H
Potsdam I
17:30
BO
 
H
10.12.2017
MatchTiB II
09:30
BO
A
TempMa II
19:00
FX
 
H
07.01.2018
TempMa II
09:30
BO
H
KWO I
17:30
BO
 
A
13.01.2018
KWO I
15:00
PN
H
EBT IV
09:30
BO
 
A
21.01.2018
EBT IV
10:00
SA
A
11.11.2017
PreuPa I
16:30
PR
 
H
28.01.2018
PreuPa I
09:30
BO
H
26.11.2017
BGNeuk I
09:30
BO
 
A
18.02.2018
BGNeuk I
10:00
HH

 

 

A
EBT V
10:00
SA
 
H
10.12.2017
EBT V
09:30
BO
H
BerlBrau IV
17:30
BO
 
A
17.12.2017
BerlBrau IV
15:00
TM
A
PSB-Z88 III
16:30
 
H
07.01.2018
PSB-Z88 III
09:30
BO
H
FraPe I
11:30
BO
 
A
21.01.2018
FraPe I
15:00
KW
A
11.11.2017
Teltow I
14:00
IK
 
H
28.01.2018
Teltow I
09:30
BO
H
26.11.2017
BSC IV
09:30
BO
 
A
18.02.2018
BSC IV
10:00

 

 

H
StudWeiß II
09:30
BO
 
A
12.12.2017
StudWeiß II
19:00
HA
A
PreuPa II
14:00
PR
 
H
17.12.2017
PreuPa II
09:30
BO
A
H'dorf III
16:00
HE
 
A
14.01.2018
Werder I
11:00
WE
H
Werder I
09:30
BO
 
H
21.01.2018
H'dorf III
09:30
BO
H
26.11.2017
TempMa IV
12:30
BO
 
A
27.01.2018
TempMa IV
16:00
FX
A
27.11.2017
MSC I
19:15
GE
 
H
18.02.2018
MSC I
09:30
BO

 

 

A
TempMa V
16:00
FX
 
H
10.12.2017
TempMa V
10:30
DI
H
DIBVM II
10:30
DI
 
A
17.12.2017
DIBVM II
14:30
LY
H
1860 II
10:30
DI
 
A
07.01.2018
1860 II
10:00
NO
A
MSC II
19:15
GE
 
H
14.01.2018
MSC II
10:30
DI
H
Gaselan II
18:30
DI
 
A
27.01.2018
Gaselan II
15:00
FR
H
12.11.2017
R'berge I
10:30
DI
 
H
28.01.2018
BerlBrau IX
10:30
DI
A
25.11.2017
BerlBrau IX
12:00
TM
 
A
16.02.2018
R'berge I
19:30
SW

 

 

H
KWO III
09:30
BO
 
A
09.12.2017
KWO III
15:00
PN
H
PreuPa III
09:30
BO
 
H
17.12.2017
Südring IV
09:30
BO
A
Südring IV
15:30
WB
 
A
06.01.2018
PreuPa III
16:30
PR
A
Wedding I
10:00
LY
 
H
14.01.2018
Wedding I
09:30
BO
H
BGNeuk IV
14:00
BO
 
A
21.01.2018
BGNeuk IV
10:00
HH
A
11.11.2017
SCS II
17:30
NO
 
H
28.01.2018
SCS II
12:30
BO

 

 

A
VikBrand II
14:00
NS
 
H
10.12.2017
VikBrand II
12:30
BO
H
MSC III
17:30
BO
 
A
18.12.2017
MSC III
19:15
GE
H
SCB V
09:30
BO
 
A
06.01.2018
SCB V
15:00
DI
A
DIBVM III
14:30
LY
 
H
14.01.2018
DIBVM III
09:30
BO
H
FraPe II
14:00
BO
 
A
21.01.2018
FraPe II
15:00
KW
A
12.11.2017
Köpenick III
15:00
NE
 
H
28.01.2018
Köpenick III
12:30
BO
H
26.11.2017
PSB-Z88 VII
12:30
BO
 
A
17.02.2018
PSB-Z88 VII
15:30
AH

 

 

H
Dallgow I
18:30
DI
 
A
09.12.2017
Dallgow I
15:00
AW
A
LuckBlan IV
15:00
EK
 
H
10.12.2017
LuckBlan IV
10:30
DI
H
SpanLi IV
10:30
DI
 
A
13.01.2018
SpanLi IV
17:30
NO
A
TusLi II
09:30
DE
 
H
21.01.2018
TusLi II
10:30
DI
H
12.11.2017
KWO IV
10:30
DI
 
A
27.01.2018
KWO IV
17:30
PN
A
26.11.2017
1860 III
10:00
NO
 
H
18.02.2018
1860 III
10:30
DI