Spielansetzungen mit Links zu den Spielberichten
Stand: 17.10.2017

 

A
TempMa I
16:00
FX
 
H
10.12.2017
TempMa I
12:00
TM
H
TempFrie I
12:00
TM
 
A
17.12.2017
TempFrie I
12:30
BO
A
PSB-Z88 I
16:30
 
A
13.01.2018
BSC II
19:00
A
EBT III
14:00
SM
 
H
14.01.2018
PSB-Z88 I
12:00
TM
H
BSC II
16:00
TM
 
H
21.01.2018
EBT III
12:00
TM
H
12.11.2017
SCB I
12:00
TM
 
A
27.01.2018
SCB I
15:00
DI
H
26.11.2017
Südring II
12:00
TM
 
A
18.02.2018
Südring II
10:00
HH

 

 

A
PSB-Z88 II
16:30
 
A
10.12.2017
BSC III
10:00
H
BSC III
15:00
TM
 
H
07.01.2018
PSB-Z88 II
15:00
TM
A
H'dorf I
18:30
HE
 
A
13.01.2018
LuckBlan II
15:00
GW
H
LuckBlan II
15:00
TM
 
H
21.01.2018
H'dorf I
15:00
TM
H
12.11.2017
SCB II
15:00
TM
 
A
27.01.2018
SCB II
15:00
DI
A
26.11.2017
Rotation I
11:00
AK
 
H
18.02.2018
Rotation I
15:00
TM

 

 

A
TempFrie III
17:30
BO
 
A
09.12.2017
PSB-Z88 III
16:30
H
PSB-Z88 III
15:00
TM
 
H
17.12.2017
TempFrie III
15:00
TM
H
FraPe I
15:00
TM
 
A
07.01.2018
FraPe I
15:00
KW
A
Teltow I
14:00
IK
 
H
14.01.2018
Teltow I
15:00
TM
H
BSC IV
15:00
TM
 
A
21.01.2018
BSC IV
10:00
A
25.11.2017
EBT V
18:00
SA
 
H
28.01.2018
EBT V
15:00
TM

 

 

A
Gaselan I
15:00
FR
 
A
09.12.2017
BGNeuk II
16:30
HH
H
BGNeuk II
09:30
TM
 
H
17.12.2017
Gaselan I
09:30
TM
H
Falken I
09:30
TM
 
A
07.01.2018
Falken I
10:30
KA
A
PSB-Z88 IV
16:30
 
H
14.01.2018
PSB-Z88 IV
09:30
TM
H
SCB III
09:30
TM
 
A
20.01.2018
SCB III
15:00
DI
A
12.11.2017
DIBVM I
14:30
LY
 
H
28.01.2018
DIBVM I
09:30
TM
A
25.11.2017
SpanLi I
17:00
WI
 
H
18.02.2018
SpanLi I
09:30
TM

 

 

A
BSC V
10:00
 
H
10.12.2017
BSC V
12:00
TM
H
Dresd II
12:00
TM
 
A
17.12.2017
Dresd II
16:30
SC
A
1860 I
10:00
NO
 
H
07.01.2018
1860 I
12:00
TM
A
Bären I
14:30
AV
 
A
13.01.2018
Südring III
15:30
WB
H
Südring III
12:00
TM
 
H
21.01.2018
Bären I
12:00
TM
H
12.11.2017
SchönRüd I
12:00
TM
 
A
28.01.2018
SchönRüd I
16:00
BR
A
26.11.2017
TempMa III
10:00
FX
 
H
18.02.2018
TempMa III
12:00
TM

 

 

A
SCB IV
15:00
DI
 
A
Köpenick II
15:00
NE
H
Rathenow I
14:00
TM
 
H
16.12.2017
SCB IV
14:00
TM
A
DCBV I
14:00
TU
 
A
07.01.2018
Rathenow I
10:00
JA
H
PSB-Z88 V
14:00
TM
 
H
13.01.2018
DCBV I
14:00
TM
A
12.11.2017
Neuhag II
17:00
DA
 
A
20.01.2018
PSB-Z88 V
15:30
AH
H
Köpenick II
14:00
TM
 
H
27.01.2018
Neuhag II
14:00
TM

 

 

A
VikBrand I
14:00
NS
 
A
03.12.2017
Dresd III
16:30
SC
H
Dresd III
09:30
TM
 
H
07.01.2018
VikBrand I
09:30
TM
A
Vorspiel I
19:30
KL
 
H
14.01.2018
Vorspiel I
09:30
TM
H
Potsdam III
09:30
TM
 
A
21.01.2018
Potsdam III
10:00
JG
A
26.11.2017
DRV I
11:00
SB
 
H
18.02.2018
DRV I
09:30
TM

 

 

H
MSC II
12:00
TM
 
A
08.12.2017
MSC II
19:15
GE
H
R'berge I
12:00
TM
 
H
16.12.2017
Gaselan II
12:00
TM
A
Gaselan II
15:00
FR
 
H
06.01.2018
DIBVM II
12:00
TM
A
DIBVM II
14:30
LY
 
A
12.01.2018
R'berge I
19:30
SW
A
TempMa V
18:30
FX
 
H
20.01.2018
TempMa V
12:00
TM
A
12.11.2017
1860 II
10:00
NO
 
A
28.01.2018
TempFrie V
10:30
DI
H
25.11.2017
TempFrie V
12:00
TM
 
H
17.02.2018
1860 II
12:00
TM