Spielansetzungen mit Links zu den Spielberichten
Stand: 16.10.2017

 

H
BerlBrau II
16:00
FX
 
A
10.12.2017
BerlBrau II
12:00
TM
A
Südring II
10:00
HH
 
H
17.12.2017
Südring II
10:00
FX
A
SCB I
15:00
DI
 
H
06.01.2018
SCB I
16:00
FX
H
TempFrie I
16:00
FX
 
A
07.01.2018
TempFrie I
12:30
BO
A
PSB-Z88 I
16:30
 
H
21.01.2018
PSB-Z88 I
10:00
FX
H
11.11.2017
BSC II
16:00
FX
 
A
28.01.2018
BSC II
10:00
A
26.11.2017
EBT III
10:00
SA
 
H
17.02.2018
EBT III
16:00
FX

 

 

A
Potsdam I
10:00
JG
 
H
10.12.2017
Potsdam I
10:00
FX
H
KWO I
16:00
FX
 
A
17.12.2017
KWO I
10:00
PN
H
TempFrie II
19:00
FX
 
A
07.01.2018
TempFrie II
09:30
BO
A
EBT IV
10:00
SA
 
H
13.01.2018
EBT IV
16:00
FX
H
PreuPa I
16:00
FX
 
A
20.01.2018
PreuPa I
16:30
PR
A
12.11.2017
BGNeuk I
10:00
HH
 
H
27.01.2018
BGNeuk I
16:00
FX
H
26.11.2017
MatchTiB II
10:00
FX
 
A
17.02.2018
MatchTiB II
17:30
TU

 

 

A
Dresd II
16:30
SC
 
H
10.12.2017
Dresd II
10:00
FX
H
1860 I
16:00
FX
 
A
17.12.2017
1860 I
10:00
NO
A
30.09.2017
Südring III
15:30
WB
 
H
07.01.2018
Südring III
10:00
FX
H
Bären I
16:00
FX
 
A
13.01.2018
Bären I
14:30
AV
A
SchönRüd I
19:30
BR
 
H
21.01.2018
SchönRüd I
10:00
FX
H
11.11.2017
BSC V
16:00
FX
 
A
28.01.2018
BSC V
10:00
H
26.11.2017
BerlBrau VI
10:00
FX
 
A
18.02.2018
BerlBrau VI
12:00
TM

 

 

A
H'dorf III
16:00
HE
 
H
10.12.2017
H'dorf III
12:30
FX
H
MSC I
18:30
FX
 
A
08.01.2018
MSC I
19:15
GE
A
StudWeiß II
19:00
HA
 
H
13.01.2018
StudWeiß II
16:00
FX
H
PreuPa II
16:00
FX
 
A
20.01.2018
PreuPa II
14:00
PR
H
11.11.2017
Werder I
18:30
FX
 
H
27.01.2018
TempFrie IV
16:00
FX
A
26.11.2017
TempFrie IV
12:30
BO
 
A
18.02.2018
Werder I
11:00
WE

 

 

H
TempFrie V
16:00
FX
 
A
10.12.2017
TempFrie V
10:30
DI
A
1860 II
10:00
NO
 
H
17.12.2017
1860 II
10:00
FX
A
Gaselan II
15:00
FR
 
A
12.01.2018
MSC II
19:15
GE
H
MSC II
18:30
FX
 
H
13.01.2018
Gaselan II
18:30
FX
H
BerlBrau IX
18:30
FX
 
A
20.01.2018
BerlBrau IX
12:00
TM
A
12.11.2017
DIBVM II
14:30
LY
 
H
27.01.2018
R'berge I
18:30
FX
A
24.11.2017
R'berge I
19:30
SW
 
H
17.02.2018
DIBVM II
16:00
FX

 

 

A
Bären III
14:30
AV
 
H
10.12.2017
Bären III
12:30
FX
H
Chb.TSV II
18:30
FX
 
A
11.01.2018
Chb.TSV II
19:30
KF
A
StudWeiß III
19:00
SM
 
H
13.01.2018
StudWeiß III
18:30
FX
H
PSB-Z88 IX
18:30
FX
 
A
PSB-Z88 IX
19:00
HN
A
BSC VIII
12:30
 
H
27.01.2018
BSC VIII
18:30
FX
H
26.11.2017
Vorspiel II
12:30
FX
 
A
12.02.2018
Vorspiel II
19:30
KL