Spielansetzungen mit Links zu den Spielberichten
Stand: 18.10.2017

 

H
Südring II
15:00
DI
 
A
10.12.2017
Südring II
10:00
HH
A
BSC II
10:00
 
H
16.12.2017
BSC II
15:00
DI
H
TempMa I
15:00
DI
 
A
06.01.2018
TempMa I
16:00
FX
A
EBT III
10:00
SA
 
H
13.01.2018
EBT III
15:00
DI
H
TempFrie I
15:00
DI
 
A
21.01.2018
TempFrie I
12:30
BO
A
12.11.2017
BerlBrau II
12:00
TM
 
H
27.01.2018
BerlBrau II
15:00
DI
H
25.11.2017
PSB-Z88 I
15:00
DI
 
A
17.02.2018
PSB-Z88 I
16:30

 

 

A
H'dorf I
18:30
HE
 
H
09.12.2017
H'dorf I
15:00
DI
H
Rotation I
15:00
DI
 
A
07.01.2018
Rotation I
11:00
AK
A
BSC III
10:00
 
H
13.01.2018
BSC III
15:00
DI
H
PSB-Z88 II
10:00
DI
 
A
20.01.2018
PSB-Z88 II
16:30
A
12.11.2017
BerlBrau III
15:00
TM
 
H
27.01.2018
BerlBrau III
15:00
DI
H
25.11.2017
LuckBlan II
15:00
DI
 
A
17.02.2018
LuckBlan II
15:00
GW

 

 

H
Falken I
15:00
DI
 
A
10.12.2017
Falken I
10:30
KA
A
PSB-Z88 IV
16:30
 
H
07.01.2018
SpanLi I
10:00
DI
A
SpanLi I
17:00
WI
 
H
13.01.2018
PSB-Z88 IV
17:30
DI
H
DIBVM I
15:00
DI
 
A
14.01.2018
DIBVM I
14:30
LY
A
BerlBrau V
09:30
TM
 
H
20.01.2018
BerlBrau V
15:00
DI
H
11.11.2017
BGNeuk II
15:00
DI
 
A
27.01.2018
BGNeuk II
16:30
HH
A
25.11.2017
Gaselan I
15:00
FR
 
H
17.02.2018
Gaselan I
15:00
DI

 

 

A
Neuhag II
17:00
DA
 
H
09.12.2017
Neuhag II
15:00
DI
H
BerlBrau VII
15:00
DI
 
A
16.12.2017
BerlBrau VII
14:00
TM
A
Köpenick II
15:00
NE
 
H
Köpenick II
15:00
DI
H
Rathenow I
15:00
DI
 
A
21.01.2018
Rathenow I
10:00
JA
A
12.11.2017
DCBV I
14:00
TU
 
H
27.01.2018
DCBV I
17:30
DI
H
25.11.2017
PSB-Z88 V
17:30
DI
 
A
17.02.2018
PSB-Z88 V
15:30
AH

 

 

A
PSB-Z88 VII
15:30
AH
 
H
09.12.2017
PSB-Z88 VII
17:30
DI
H
VikBrand II
15:00
DI
 
A
17.12.2017
VikBrand II
14:00
NS
A
TempFrie VII
09:30
BO
 
H
06.01.2018
TempFrie VII
15:00
DI
H
MSC III
15:00
DI
 
A
15.01.2018
MSC III
19:15
GE
H
DIBVM III
10:00
DI
 
A
21.01.2018
DIBVM III
14:30
LY
A
12.11.2017
FraPe II
10:00
PD
 
H
27.01.2018
FraPe II
17:30
DI
H
25.11.2017
Köpenick III
17:30
DI
 
A
18.02.2018
Köpenick III
15:00
NE