Spielansetzungen mit Links zu den Spielberichten
Stand: 11.12.2017

 

A
PSB-Z88 I
16:30
 
H
PSB-Z88 I
10:00
H
SCB I
10:00
 
A
16.12.2017
SCB I
15:00
DI
H
EBT III
10:00
 
H
13.01.2018
BerlBrau II
19:00
A
BerlBrau II
16:00
TM
 
A
14.01.2018
EBT III
10:00
SA
H
Südring II
10:00
 
A
Südring II
10:00
HH
A
TempMa I
16:00
FX
 
H
28.01.2018
TempMa I
10:00
H
TempFrie I
13:00
 
A
18.02.2018
TempFrie I
12:30
BO

 

 

H
LuckBlan II
16:30
 
A
LuckBlan II
12:00
EK
A
BerlBrau III
15:00
TM
 
H
BerlBrau III
10:00
A
H'dorf I
18:30
HE
 
H
07.01.2018
H'dorf I
10:00
H
SCB II
10:00
 
A
13.01.2018
SCB II
15:00
DI
A
Rotation I
11:00
AK
 
H
21.01.2018
Rotation I
10:00
H
PSB-Z88 II
13:00
 
A
17.02.2018
PSB-Z88 II
16:30

 

 

H
FraPe I
10:00
 
A
FraPe I
10:00
PD
A
Teltow I
14:00
IK
 
H
17.12.2017
Teltow I
10:00
H
EBT V
10:00
 
A
14.01.2018
EBT V
10:00
SA
A
BerlBrau IV
15:00
TM
 
H
21.01.2018
BerlBrau IV
10:00
H
PSB-Z88 III
19:00
 
A
27.01.2018
PSB-Z88 III
16:30
A
TempFrie III
09:30
BO
 
H
18.02.2018
TempFrie III
10:00

 

 

H
BerlBrau VI
10:00
 
A
BerlBrau VI
12:00
TM
A
Bären I
14:30
AV
 
H
17.12.2017
Bären I
10:00
H
Dresd II
10:00
 
A
07.01.2018
Dresd II
16:30
SC
A
SchönRüd I
16:00
BR
 
H
14.01.2018
SchönRüd I
13:00
H
1860 I
10:00
 
A
21.01.2018
1860 I
10:00
NO
A
TempMa III
16:00
FX
 
H
28.01.2018
TempMa III
10:00
H
Südring III
15:00
 
A
17.02.2018
Südring III
15:30
WB

 

 

H
TusLi I
10:00
 
A
TusLi I
16:00
DE
A
GutsM II
19:00
LZ
 
H
17.12.2017
GutsM II
10:00
H
SpanLi III
10:00
 
A
06.01.2018
SpanLi III
15:30
NO
A
Zossen I
17:30
DB
 
H
14.01.2018
Zossen I
13:00
H
PSB-Z88 VI
12:30
 
A
21.01.2018
PSB-Z88 VI
12:30
A
MatchTiB IV
19:30
TU
 
H
MatchTiB IV
10:00

 

 

A
Köpenick IV
15:00
NE
 
H
Köpenick IV
10:00
H
Falken II
10:00
 
A
17.12.2017
Falken II
10:30
KA
H
Rotation II
12:30
 
H
07.01.2018
PSB-Z88 VIII
10:00
A
PSB-Z88 VIII
19:00
HN
 
A
13.01.2018
H'dorf IV
18:30
HE
H
H'dorf IV
12:30
 
H
21.01.2018
Teltow III
10:00
A
Teltow III
14:00
IK
 
A
28.01.2018
Rotation II
11:00
AK
A
R'berge II
19:30
SW
 
H
18.02.2018
R'berge II
10:00

 

 

H
StudWeiß III
12:30
 
A
StudWeiß III
19:00
SM
A
PSB-Z88 IX
19:00
HN
 
H
PSB-Z88 IX
12:30
A
Bären III
14:30
AV
 
A
15.01.2018
Vorspiel II
19:30
KL
H
Vorspiel II
12:30
 
H
21.01.2018
Bären III
12:30
H
TempMa VI
12:30
 
A
27.01.2018
TempMa VI
18:30
FX
A
Chb.TSV II
19:30
KF
 
H
18.02.2018
Chb.TSV II
10:00