Spielansetzungen mit Links zu den Spielberichten

H
Potsdam I
14:30
G
 
H
PSB-Z88 III
16:30
G
A
PSB-Z88 III
12:00
G
 
H
H'dorf I
16:30
G
A
H'dorf I
16:00
HE
 
A
Potsdam I
10:00
JG
H
SCB II
16:30
G
 
A
SCB II
15:00
DI
A
Neuhag I
17:00
DA
 
H
Neuhag I
16:30
G
H
TSVSCSBF I
14:30
G
 
A
TSVSCSBF I
15:00
GR
A
BerlBrau III
12:00
TM
 
H
BerlBrau III
14:30
G

 

H
MatchTiB II
14:30
G
 
H
PSB-Z88 II
16:30
G
A
PSB-Z88 II
12:00
G
 
A
MatchTiB II
10:00
KO
A
Potsdam II
15:00
JG
 
A
BGNeuk I
15:00
HH
H
BGNeuk I
10:00
G
 
A
TempFrie I
09:30
BO
A
KWO I
15:00
PN
 
H
Potsdam II
14:30
G
H
TempFrie I
10:00
G
 
H
KWO I
14:30
G
H
EBT IV
16:30
G
 
A
EBT IV
16:00
SA

 

H
TempMa II
14:30
G
 
H
BerlBrau IV
14:30
G
A
BerlBrau IV
15:00
TM
 
A
TempMa II
10:00
FX
A
GutsM I
19:00
LZ
 
H
GutsM I
10:00
G
H
Dresd I
18:30
G
 
A
Dresd I
16:30
SC
H
SpanLi I
14:30
G
 
H
TSVSCSBF II
10:00
G
A
TSVSCSBF II
15:30
NO
 
A
SpanLi I
10:00
HH
A
PSB-Z88 IV
18:30
G
 
H
PSB-Z88 IV
14:30
G

 

A
StudWei I
19:00
HA
 
H
StudWei I
14:30
G
H
LuckBlan II
14:30
G
 
A
LuckBlan II
14:00
GW
A
TempFrie II
09:30
BO
 
H
TempFrie II
16:30
G
H
Bren I
18:30
G
 
A
Bren I
13:30
LI
A
SCB III
15:00
DI
 
H
SCB III
14:30
G
H
Sdring III
18:30
G
 
A
Sdring III
19:30
KO
A
PreuPa I
14:00
PR
 
H
PreuPa I
14:30
G

 

H
KWO II
18:30
G
 
A
KWO II
10:00
PN
A
Gaselan I
13:30
FR
 
A
BGNeuk III
17:00
HH
H
BGNeuk III
12:00
G
 
H
Gaselan I
16:30
G
H
Falken I
18:30
G
 
H
PSB-Z88 VI
14:30
G
A
PSB-Z88 VI
12:00
G
 
A
Falken I
10:30
KA
A
SpanLi II
09:30
NO
 
H
SpanLi II
19:00
G

 

H
TusLi I
18:30
G
 
A
TusLi I
09:30
DE
A
Teltow II
13:00
MG
 
H
Teltow II
19:00
G
H
Dresd III
14:30
G
 
A
Dresd III
16:30
SC
A
MSC II
19:15
GE
 
H
MSC II
10:00
G
H
PSB-Z88 VIII
12:00
G
 
A
PSB-Z88 VIII
15:30
AH
A
TSVSCSBF IV
09:30
NO
 
H
TSVSCSBF IV
18:30
G
H
SpanLi III
16:30
G
 
A
SpanLi III
12:00
HH
A
BerlBrau VII
12:00
TM
 
H
BerlBrau VII
19:00
G

 

H
TempFrie VIII
10:00
G
 
A
TempFrie VIII
19:30
BO
A
DIBVM II
12:00
RA
 
H
DIBVM II
18:30
G
A
Zossen II
10:00
DB
 
H
Zossen II
16:30
G
H
BerlBrau IX
18:30
G
 
A
BerlBrau IX
16:30
TM
A
HoSch II
19:30
DO
 
H
HoSch II
14:00
G
H
PSB-Z88 IX
18:30
G
 
A
PSB-Z88 IX
19:00
HN
A
Chb.TSV I
19:30
KF
 
H
Chb.TSV I
19:00
G