Spielansetzungen mit Links zu den Spielberichten
BG Neukölln

 
1. Mannschaft

H
BSC II
19:00
HH
 
H
KWO I
10:00
HH
A
KWO I
14:00
PN
 
A
BSC II
14:30
H
PSB-Z88 I
15:00
HH
 
A
PSB-Z88 I
16:30
A
TempFrie I
10:00
BO
 
H
TempFrie I
10:00
HH
H
Südring II
10:00
HH
 
A
LuckBlan I
15:00
GW
A
Potsdam I
15:00
RH
 
H
Potsdam I
10:00
HH
H
LuckBlan I
15:00
HH
 
A
Südring II
19:30
KO
A
BC Spand I
10:00
NO
 
H
BC Spand I
10:00
HH

 

 
2. Mannschaft

H
EBT IV
15:00
HH
 
A
EBT IV
10:00
SA
A
Bären I
15:30
AV
 
H
Bären I
10:00
HH
H
KWO II
10:00
HH
 
H
BSC III
15:00
HH
H
BerlBrau III
15:00
HH
 
A
KWO II
10:00
PN
A
BSC III
12:00
 
A
BerlBrau III
14:30
TM
A
SCB II
19:00
IL
 
H
SCB II
15:00
HH
H
PSB-Z88 II
15:00
HH
 
A
PSB-Z88 II
12:00
A
Gaselan I
15:00
FR
 
H
Gaselan I
15:00
HH

 

 
3. Mannschaft

H
BerlBrau V
15:00
HH
 
A
BerlBrau V
15:00
TM
A
Südring III
19:30
KO
 
H
Südring III
15:00
HH
A
TSVSCSBF III
10:00
NO
 
A
EBT V
16:00
SA
H
EBT V
17:00
HH
 
H
TSVSCSBF III
10:00
HH
A
TempFrie II
10:00
BO
 
H
TempFrie II
15:00
HH
H
BC Spand II
15:00
HH
 
H
Dresd I
15:00
HH
A
Dresd I
16:30
SC
 
A
BC Spand II
09:30
NO

 

 
4. Mannschaft

H
Rotation III
17:00
HH
 
H
Vorspiel I
10:00
HH
A
Vorspiel I
19:30
KL
 
A
Rotation III
11:00
AK
H
PSB-Z88 VI
10:00
HH
 
A
PSB-Z88 VI
16:30
A
Neuhag I
17:00
DA
 
H
Neuhag I
12:00
HH
H
DIBVM I
17:00
HH
 
H
MSC I
17:00
HH
A
MSC I
19:15
GE
 
A
SCB III
15:00
IL
H
SCB III
10:00
HH
 
A
DIBVM I
14:30
LY
A
Südring IV
15:00
KO
 
H
Südring IV
15:00
HH

 

 
5. Mannschaft

A
SchönRüd II
18:00
BR
 
A
TempFrie IV
10:00
BO
H
TempFrie IV
17:00
HH
 
H
SchönRüd II
15:00
HH
A
PSB-Z88 X
19:00
HN
 
H
PSB-Z88 X
17:00
HH
H
TusLi III
15:00
HH
 
A
TusLi III
09:30
DE
A
Vorspiel II
16:00
FX
 
H
Vorspiel II
17:00
HH
H
PreuPa III
15:00
HH
 
A
PreuPa III
16:30
PR
H
Südring V
10:00
HH
 
A
Südring V
10:00
KO

 

 
6. Mannschaft

H
DIBVM III
17:00
HH
 
A
DIBVM III
14:30
LY
A
BC Spand V
15:30
NO
 
H
BC Spand V
15:00
HH
A
Köpenick VI
15:00
AG
 
H
Köpenick VI
17:00
HH
H
TempMa IV
15:00
HH
 
A
TempMa IV
10:00
FX
H
VikBrand I
17:00
HH
 
A
VikBrand I
13:00
GS
A
BSC IX
19:00
 
A
TempFrie V
18:30
IL
H
TempFrie V
15:00
HH
 
H
BSC IX
10:00
HH