Spielansetzungen mit Links zu den Spielberichten
Team TSV 1860/SCS/BF 2001

 
1. Mannschaft

H
BG BLG I
19:00
NO
 
A
BG BLG I
15:00
IL
H
KWO I
19:00
NO
 
H
PSB-Z88 I
19:00
NO
A
PSB-Z88 I
16:30
 
H
Südring II
19:00
NO
A
Potsdam I
10:00
RH
 
A
KWO I
10:00
PN
A
Südring II
17:00
KO
 
H
Potsdam I
19:00
NO
H
BSC II
19:00
NO
 
A
BSC II
19:00
H
BrauLuck III
19:00
NO
 
A
BrauLuck III
12:00
TM

 

 
2. Mannschaft

A
BC Spand I
10:00
NO
 
H
BC Spand I
15:30
NO
A
H'dorf I
19:30
HE
 
A
BrauLuck IV
15:00
GW
A
StudWeiß I
19:00
HA
 
H
H'dorf I
17:30
NO
H
EBT IV
15:30
NO
 
A
EBT IV
15:00
SA
H
BrauLuck IV
11:30
NO
 
H
StudWeiß I
15:30
NO
H
KWO II
15:30
NO
 
A
KWO II
15:00
PN
H
PreuPa I
15:00
NO
 
A
PreuPa I
14:00
PR

 

 
3. Mannschaft

H
EBT V
09:30
NO
 
A
DIBVM I
15:00
LY
A
BSC IV
16:30
 
H
BSC IV
15:30
NO
H
DIBVM I
17:30
NO
 
A
EBT V
10:00
SA
A
PSB-Z88 V
12:00
 
H
PSB-Z88 V
15:30
NO
H
KWO III
15:30
NO
 
A
KWO III
15:00
PN
A
Köpenick I
15:00
NE
 
H
Köpenick I
15:30
NO
A
BGNeuk IV
10:00
HH
 
H
BGNeuk IV
15:30
NO

 

 
4. Mannschaft

A
GutsM II
19:00
LZ
 
H
GutsM II
15:30
NO
H
Potsdam III
09:30
NO
 
A
Potsdam III
10:00
RH
A
MSC I
19:15
GE
 
H
MSC I
09:30
NO
H
BSC V
12:00
NO
 
A
BSC V
18:30
A
H'dorf III
16:00
HE
 
H
H'dorf III
10:00
NO
H
TusLi I
09:30
NO
 
A
TusLi I
16:00
DE
H
Rathenow I
10:00
NO
 
A
Rathenow I
14:00
JA

 

 
5. Mannschaft

H
PSB-Z88 VIII
11:30
NO
 
H
Südring V
09:30
NO
A
BSC VI
10:00
 
A
PSB-Z88 VIII
19:30
HN
H
TempFrie III
15:30
NO
 
H
BSC VI
15:30
NO
A
Köpenick III
15:00
NE
 
A
TempFrie III
18:00
IL
A
Südring V
09:30
KO
 
H
Köpenick III
09:30
NO
H
Blankenf II
09:30
NO
 
A
Blankenf II
15:00
EK
A
BGNeuk V
10:00
HH
 
H
BGNeuk V
12:00
NO

 

 
6. Mannschaft

A
Südwest I
16:00
DE
 
H
Südwest I
17:30
NO
A
TusLi III
09:30
DE
 
H
TusLi III
17:30
NO
H
Südring VI
17:30
NO
 
A
Vorspiel IV
16:00
IL
H
Vorspiel IV
15:30
NO
 
A
Südring VI
09:30
KO
A
MSC II
19:15
GE
 
H
MSC II
15:30
NO
H
GutsM IV
11:30
NO
 
A
GutsM IV
19:00
LZ
H
PetEgg II
17:30
NO
 
A
PetEgg II
10:00
EL

 

 
7. Mannschaft

H
HoSchö III
19:00
NO
 
H
BC Spand V
19:00
NO
A
PSB-Z88 X
19:30
HN
 
A
HoSchö III
19:30
DO
H
BSC VIII
19:00
NO
 
H
PSB-Z88 X
19:00
NO
A
DCBV I
15:00
TM
 
A
BSC VIII
18:30
H
TIB I
19:00
NO
 
H
DCBV I
19:00
NO
A
BC Spand V
12:00
NO
 
A
TIB I
17:30
TU